Ultradonkey.Com - Info ultradonkey.com

ultradonkey.com receives about 1,800 unique visitors and 1,980 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,562.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ultradonkey.com is ranked number 232,104 in the world and 0.00036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 67.23.100.95. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is ultradonkey.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
54,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,980 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
232,104 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.1%15.4%183904
Germany 13.2%12.7%67675
United Kingdom 6.8%8.9%90090
India 6.1%6.4%125284
Italy 4.7%4.3%100322
Brazil 2.8%2.5%121450
Algeria 2.0%2.1%25000
Egypt 1.7%1.7%49861
Canada 1.6%1.5%177331
Russian Federation 1.2%1.2%384248
Bangladesh 0.9%0.9%45715
Turkey 0.9%0.9%160498
Iraq 0.7%0.6%21324
Morocco 0.6%0.5%54673
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%104315

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ultradonkey.com
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush ultradonkey.com
Domain:
  ultradonkey.com
Rank:
  247,186
Organic Keywords:
  3,620
Organic Traffic:
  2,965
Organic Cost:
  $105.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
92
Total Backlinks:
  13,108
Follow Links:
  12,741
Nofollow Links:
  367
Referring Domains:
  168
Referring IPs:
  114

How socially engaged is ultradonkey.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,110
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ultradonkey.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.83
Monthly Revenue:
$204.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,492.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 305$3.50
Germany 251$1.21
United Kingdom 176$1.10
Italy 85$0.30
Canada 30$0.21
India 127$0.20
Brazil 50$0.09
Russian Federation 24$0.05
Malaysia 14$0.04
Algeria 42$0.04
Egypt 34$0.03
Bangladesh 18$0.02
Iraq 12$0.02
Turkey 18$0.02
Morocco 10$0.01

How much money do ultradonkey.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$40.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$487.31
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
225
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,762
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
82,272
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 55$0.63
Germany 73$0.35
United Kingdom 28$0.18
India 35$0.06
Canada 7$0.05
Italy 14$0.05
Brazil 3$0.01
Malaysia 1$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Iraq 1$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is ultradonkey.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,562.60

Where is ultradonkey.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.23.100.95
ASN:
AS40015 
ISP:
Yellow Fiber Networks 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.23.100.95

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ultradonkey.com load?

Average Load Time:
(937 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 43% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.ultradonkey.com/tp/filter.php?pro=816

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 40.3KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.ultradonkey.com/ could save 39.4KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://www.ultradonkey.com/tp/filter.php?pro=816 could save 892B (53% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.puritancams.com/" class="NoUnderline">*** Cams</a> and 66 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.ultradonkey.com/images/ultradonkey-footer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ultradonkey.com/images/ultradonkey-header.jpg (expiration not specified)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ultradonkey.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ultradonkey.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ultradonkey.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 20 Nov 2016 01:15:14 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ds3331.m3xs.net 3600
A 67.23.100.95 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.m3xs.net
Rname dns.m3xs.net
Serial Number 2015061501
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.m3xs.net 3598
NS ns3.m3xs.net 3598
NS ns2.m3xs.net 3598
NS ns4.m3xs.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-09-13
Domain Age:
19 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ULTRADONKEY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 3583088_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-06-16T22:02:55-05:00
Creation Date: 1998-09-13T04:00:00-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-09-12T04:00:00-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Absolute Technologies
Registrant Organization: Absolute Technologies
Registrant Street: Av. Des. Vitor Lima nº 260 - sala 908 Bairro Trindade
Registrant City: Florianopolis
Registrant State/Province: Estado de Santa Catarina
Registrant Postal Code: 88040-400
Registrant Country: BR
Registrant Phone: +55.4832261616
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Absolute Technologies
Admin Organization: Absolute Technologies
Admin Street: Av. Des. Vitor Lima nº 260 - sala 908 Bairro Trindade
Admin City: Florianopolis
Admin State/Province: Estado de Santa Catarina
Admin Postal Code: 88040-400
Admin Country: BR
Admin Phone: +55.4832261616
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Absolute Technologies
Tech Organization: Absolute Technologies
Tech Street: Av. Des. Vitor Lima nº 260 - sala 908 Bairro Trindade
Tech City: Florianopolis
Tech State/Province: Estado de Santa Catarina
Tech Postal Code: 88040-400
Tech Country: BR
Tech Phone: +55.4832261616
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns2.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns3.m3xs.net
Name Server: ns4.m3xs.net
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-19T19:15:17-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ULTRADONKEY.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS2.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS3.M3XS.NET
Name Server: NS4.M3XS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-jun-2015
Creation Date: 13-sep-1998
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 20 Nov 2016 01:15:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ultradonkey.com widget